CURSO 2016-17

1ºC CULTURA AUDIOVISUAL 1


1 Arnoso Casal Isa
2 Barros Senra Aitana
3 Cabarcos Rubal Aarón
4 Calderón Pérez Gabriela
5 Candamio Mallo Alexandra
6 Candamio Mallo Nerea
7 Cardelle González Noa
8 Colomo Casal Andrea
8 Díaz Freire Jorge Alberto
9 Farias do Nascimento Karolina
10 Fernandez Valeiro Daniel
11 Galván Silverio Nora
12 Lagares Romay María
13 Lijó Sánchez Isis del Carmen
14 López Sánchez Paula
15 Méndez González Eva
16 Morante García Nerea
17 Pacheco Romay Paula
18 Pérez González Silvia
19 Rosende Rodríguez Iria
20 Rouco Osinde Lucía
21 Vasileva Miteva Elina
22 Villamar González Xián
23 Santamaria García Cyntia



CURSO 2015-16

1º C

apellidos nombre observ.
1 Álvarez Abeledo Laura 1 AO
2 Anido Boga Yanira 2 AOW
3 Antunes Marín Juan José 3 AVO
4 Blanco García Valle 3 DAVOW
5 Buyo Collazo Sheila 4 DAVOW
6 Cambón Vázquez Alba 5 AOW
7 Candamio Mallo Alexandra 6 O
8 Cao Romero Jorge 7 DO
9 Carballal Meseguer Daniel 8 DAVO
10 Carvalho Santos Cinthia 8 DO
11 Chavarría Farto Pedro 9 AVOW
12 Chaviano Castellanos Caridad 10 AVO
13 Deus García Marila 11 DVO
14 Farias Do Nascimento Karolina 12 DVO
15 Feal Pérez Pedro 13 VO
16 Felipe Sansegundo Samuel 13 DAO
17 Fernández Novo Thais 14 AOW
18 Fraga Rey Aitana 15 DOW
19 Fuentefría Lamas María Nerea 16 O
20 Marqués Sanchez Iago 17 AO
21 Maseda Pérez Noelia 18 VO
22 Novo Haz Natalia 18 O
23 Ruanova Pérez Sandra 19 VOW
24 Sánchez Sánchez Sara 20 AOW
25 Santamaría García Cintia 21
26 Sterling Fernández Adriana (A) 21
27 Varela Fernández Carmen 21 DVO
28 Viejo González Zoe María (A) 22
29 Vigo Vila Javier 22 O

30 Villaverde Veiga Antía 22 DOW


1ºD


apellidos nombre observ.
1 Arias Raposo Emma 3 VOW
2 Barrientos Rivadulla Lola 1 O
3 Benitez Lavandeira Lucía  ® 14 DAVOW
4 Brañas Vázquez Lara 3 DAOW
5 Camiños Grela Angela 4 DAOW
6 Canabal Taboada Iria 5 OW
7 Canzobre Castelo Clara 6 AVO
8 Castro Castro Laura 7 OW
9 Castro Lema Andrea 8 AVO
10 Castro Vázquez Juncal A. 8 VO
11 Chouciño Veiga Violeta 9 VO
12 Crespo Mourelle Eva 22 O
13 Domínguez Bello Iria 10 O
14 Guillán Moure María 11
15 Fryett Lucas 12 O
16 Lago Chico Naomí 22
17 Lubian López Noelia 13 DAOW
18 Martínez Martínez María 21
19 Matos Recouso Adrián 13 VO
20 Miguens Leal Marina 14 DAOW
21 Muiño Allo Natalia 2 VOW
22 Ouijdani Vázquez Jamila Andrea 15 O
23 Pigueiras Fernández Nuria 16 O
24 Ripio Molina Luciano 17 DVO
25 Rodríguez Pereiro Iria 18 VOW
26 Salazar García Arianna 18 O
27 Santos Silva Joao Víctor 19 AOW
28 Senra Martínez Ana María 20 VOW
29 Ulloa García Sabela 21 DAO

30 Villaviciosa Cabo Andrei 22 DAVO

1ºE


apellidos nombre observ.
1 Barral Villasenín Cristina 1 DAVOW
2 Barreiro Mosquera Iago 2 DOW
3 Bergantiños Rancaño Laura 3 DO
4 Botana Álvarez Nerea 3 DO
5 Bouzas Nieto Gabriel 4 VO
6 Castro García Laura 5 AVOW
7 De Salvador Di gregorio Laura 6 AVO
8 Díaz Fernández Angela Carmen R 7 AO
9 Díez Vázquez Manuel 8 O
10 Filgueiras Lago Gael 8 O
11 Fragoso Gundín Carmen Rosa 9 VO
12 García Martínez Ana 10 AVO
13 García Valencia Lucero Aimé (A) 11
14 Iglesias Filgueira Yaiza 11 AO
15 López Gestal Gema 12 W
16 Losada Losada Sara 13 DO
17 Louro Rama Yanira 14 O
18 Morín Ampueda Oriana Valentina 15 O
19 Pérez Aragón Iñaki Fernando 16 O
20 Pérez Frías Aurea 17 DOW
21 Pérez Redondo Carlota Beatriz (A) 18
22 Pita Álvaro Claudia 18 
23 Ponte Longueira Marta 19 AO
24 Quintela Barba Fabiola 20 VO
25 Seoane Lens Marcos 21 O
26 Souto González Yanira 21 O
27 Trofimov Makar 22 AVO
28 Vázquez Fraga Lucía (A)22 
29 Villamar González Xian 22 AO
30 Villar González Santiago 20 VO

31 Yañez Nieto Enrique (A)22 DOW


CURSO 2014-2015


1ºC CULTURA AUDIOVISUAL

1 Alvarado Ordoñez Cristian
2 Alvarez Abeledo Laura
3 Anllo Otero Laura
4 Cainzos Sanmartín Martín
5 Cao Romero Jorge
6 Caramés Urciuoli Santiago
7 Castro Vázquez Alejandro
8 Cobelo Parga Laura
9 Devesa Tapia Carmen
10 Eiriksson Schimmelman Jacob Mauni
11 Ennes Moscoso Alejandro Pastor
12 Fernández Senín Paula
13 González Besada Diana Rebeca
14 González Caamaño Noelia
15 González Rosas Julia
16 González Valdés Sergio
17 Lage Ramos Carla
18 Leis Fernández Luz
19 Lena Fernández Sabrina
20 López Juárez Irene
21 Muñoz Sanjurjo Amanda
22 Muro Pena Marcos
23 Pacheco Pineda Luisa Fernd.
24 Pena Cuevas José Juan
25 Queijeiro Buño Candela
26 Sánchez Fuentes Inés
27 Santaya Pérez Valeria
28 Sierra Manjarrés Diana Melisa
29 Vázquez Santos Iria Ánxela
30 Viejo González Zoe Maria


1ºD CULTURA AUDIOVISUAL

1 Amazonas Correia de Moura Julia
2 Armada Galán Sonia María
3 Barro Martínez Rosa
4 Cabezas Álvarez Paula
5 Castiblanco Rubiano Laura Tatiana
6 Facal Rojo Aroa
7 Fente Sánchez Daniel
8 Fernández Quián Sara
9 Fernández Richer Ana
10 Ferreño Vázquez Teresa
11 Moreira Velazco Mª de los Ángeles
12 Muiños Fernández Sara
13 Pereiro Araújo Ángela
14 Pérez Redondo Carlota Beatriz
15 Piñeiro Tajes Beatriz
16 Ponte Doldán Antón
17 Ramudo Méndez Carlota
18 Rincones Guevara Astrid Kather.
19 Rio Asensi Paula
20 Ríos Vigo Omar
21 Rodríguez Vázquez Sara
22 Seoane Lens Marcos
23 Sterling Fernández Adriana
24 Torreiro Naya Sofía
25 Urdaneta Bonome Nina
26 Vázquez Alfonso Eric
27 Vázquez Fraga Lucía


1ºE CULTURA AUDIOVISUAL

1 Albariño González Alba
2 Álvarez Zapata Sara
3 Bello Rial María Mercedes
4 Benitez Lavandeira Lucía
5 Blanco San Vicente Eloy Abel
6 Contreras Gorgojo Nerea Magall
7 Del Río Vinyeta David
8 Díaz Fernández Ángela Carmen
9 Domínguez Iglesias Tiffany
10 García Valcárcel Lucía
11 García Valencia Lucero Aimé
12 Lado Pedreda María
13 López Segura Pablo
14 Loureiro Caamaño Andrea
15 Mariño Ínsua Brais
16 Marticó Bello Manuel Francisco
17 Mato Rama Kassandra
18 Mirás Seoane Susana
19 Ogando Rodríguez Andrea
20 Pérez Barrán Lía
21 Quinteiro Garrido Izaskun
22 Sotuela Pereira Carla
23 Souza Arantes Plinio
24 Toyos Isaac Isuny
25 Varela López Juan José
26 Vázquez Caamaño Marta
27 Vázquez Tedín Raquel
28 Veiga Lema Ricardo
29 Yañez Nieto Enrique


 


CURSO '13/'14

 

1º BACH - B 26 ALUMNOS



           Apellidos y nombre
01           Abeleira Quintáns, Tania
02           Alvarado Ordóñez, Cristian E.
03           Ballester Millán, Sara
04           Calvo Tomé, Carmen
05           Cancelo Pastoriza, María T.
06           Casado Puig, Dalmacio
07           Conde Curiá, Raquel
08           del Río Vinyeta, David
09           Dorado Abad, Eva
10           Fernández López, Carlos
11           García Amado, Iván
12           García Beade, Carlos
13           Girón Lusquiños, Pedro Alberto
14           Gómez González, Sara
15           Larios Etchevers, María T.
16           Montejo Gómez, Mateo
17           Nascimento Prado, Robson
18           Paniagua Mamani, Paola Carla
19           Patiño Calvo, Pablo
20           Presedo López, Alejandra
21           Rodrígues Lamei, Sherrey María
22           Varela López, Juan José
23           Vázquez Méndez, Paula
24           Villar Portas, Patricia
25           Zurro Vigo, Elisabeth
26           Roca Tovar, Sergio


1º BACH - C 25 ALUMNOS



           Apellidos y nombre
01           Abelenda Couto, Alba
02           Blanco Calvo, Antonio
03           Caramés Urcioli, Santiago J.
04           Castaño Pérez, Eva
05           Castro Alonso, Ainhoa
06           Eriksson Schimmelman, Jacob Mauni
07           García Morente, Inés
08           Gestal Folla, Emma
09           Merayo Rivas, Laura
10           Monzo Souto, Carolina
11           Pérez Barreiro, Jorge Juan
12           Ramos Miramontes, Lucía
13           Roca González, Adrián
14           Rodríguez Pereiro, Lorena
15           Rodríguez Tuset, Héctor M.
16           Sánchez Barbeito, Carlos
17           Sanmartín Monzón, Sergio
18           Santaya Pérez, Valeria
19           Sotuela Pereira, Carla
20           Urdaneta Bonome, Nina
21           Vaquero Muiños, Judit
22           Vázquez Enero, Joel
23           Vázquez Santos, Iria Ánxela
24           Cambón Castro, Sara
25           Gómez Vázquez, Paula



1º BACH - D 24 ALUMNOS



           Apellidos y nombre
01           Baget Fresard, Antía
02           Cabezas Álvarez, Paula
03           Castro Romay, Irene
04           Costas Luaces, Aitana
05           Domínguez Dacosta, Andrea
06           González Caparrós, Iago
07           Janeiro Vázquez, Amanda
08           Loriga Berbeito, Ángela
09           Martínez Vila, Gonzalo
10           Muñoz Sanjurjo, Amanda
11           Navarro Romero, Cristina
12           Pacheco Pinedo, Luisa
13           Pena Cuevas, José Juan
14           Ponte Perillo, Patricia
15           Priegue Torreblanca, Carmen
16           Rincones Guevara, Astrid Kath.
17           Santiso López, Lara A.
18           Seoane Alvedro, Coral
19           Souto Calvo, Raquel
20           Tasende López, Sheila
21           Vázquez Santos, Alejandra
22           Vázquez Varela, Adriana
23           Veiga Lema, Ricardo
24           Vendell Flores, Aurelio

CURSO '12/'13 

1º BACH - B  30 ALUMNOS
 
            Apellidos y nombre
01           Álvarez Delgado, Catalina
02           Aramburu Bernal, María
03           Blanco Calvo, Antonio
04           de Lorenzo Martínez, Antía
05           de Marcos Balado, Carlota
06           Dorado Abad, Eva
07           Espiño Martínez, Alina
08           de la Fuente Martín, David Ant.
09           Galán Aira, Samuel
10           García Díaz, Marta
11           Girón Lusquiños, Alberto
12           Iñíguez Arias, Camyla Andrea
13           Lafuente González, Helena
14           Losada Novoa, Leila
15           Loureda Abuelo, Patricia
16           Méndez Amor, Amanda
17           Pais Esparza, Alba
18           Pastoriza Pereira, Jorge
19           Polo Regueiro, Zoraida
20           Ponte Perillo, Patricia
21           Prado Galán, Verónica
22           Ramudo López, Noé
23           Rodríguez Añon, Iria
24           Rodríguez Miranda, Andrea
25           Sanz Fonseca, Begoña
26           Sotuela Pereira, Carla
27           Tato Añón, Jennifer
28           Vázquez Martínez, María
29           Vidal Carreira, Cristina
30           Mallo de la Rosa, Adrián

1º BACH - C 26 ALUMNOS



            Apellidos y nombre
01           Allo Fuentes, Virginia
02           Álvarez Battó, Sofía Amneris
03           Blanco Reynoso, Wendy Margarita
04           Camiño Rey, Iria
05           Castro Robles, Ana Sabela
06           Crego Varela, Ramiro
07           Del Pozo Vila, Marta
08           Fandiño Díaz, Sara
09           Farré Sánchez, Ángela
10           Feito González, Diego Manuel
11           Garavaglia Olivera, Facundo
12           García Colmenero, Miguel
13           Gómez Carro, Nerea
14           Gómez Pazos, Lucinda
15           Jaúdenes López, Julia
16           Justo Fernández, Noelia
17           Manzanares Parreño, Judith
18           Moreno Fernández, Favio
19           Pazos Delgado, Amanda
20           Peralta Allo, Ana
21           Río López, Javier
22           Romero Díaz, Marta
23           Sánchez Bernal, Ana Cristina
24           Varela Gil, Antonio
25           Vázquez Fernández, Cristian
26           Vidal Sánchez, Judith

1º BACH - D 28 ALUMNOS

Nº           Apellidos y nombre
01            Barral Villaverde, Bárbara
02            Blanco Guerrero, Manuel
03            Bondad López, Lidia
04            Boquete López, Ana
05            Búa Sambad, Lois
06            Cantero Varela, Ricardo
07            Carballal Muiños, Alba
08            Carnés Mariño, Carmen
09            Cortijo González, Blanca Alejandra
10            Couceiro Rebollo, Patricia
11            Criado Santoro, Nicolás
12            Franco Vázquez, David
13            García Suárez, Naiara
14            Gentry Grande, Alisha Tani
15            González Caparrós, Iago
16            González Cid, Lucas
17            González González, Simon S.
18            Martínez Vila, Gonzalo
19            Montero Estévez, Paula Raquel
20            Pousa Dorado, Xoana
21            Pumares Antequera, Ana
22            Ramos Delgado, Yolanda
23            Trabazo Martínez, Victoria
24            Vázquez Naya, Carlos Román
25            Vázquez Enero, Yoel
26            Veres Couto, Eloy
27            Vilar López, Lois
28            Vivero Ricoy, Carlos


CURSOS ANTERIORES

 1º BACH - C

1º BACH - D

1º BACH - E

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario